[Strona główna]

baner turniejowy:banner.gif

SP6 Zamość 2014-12-10/2014-12-10
Tempo gry: P'10
Arbiter: Grzegorz Pańko

Tabela turniejowa


NrTyt.Nazwisko ImięEloRank.R1R2R3R4R5R6R7M-ce
1Mróz, Jan012001.01.01.02.03.04.05.04
2Jarszak, Bartłomiej012000.00.00.51.51.51.51.513
3Bartnik, Wiktor012001.01.01.02.02.03.03.09
4Kopiel, Jakub012000.01.02.03.04.04.04.06
5Miszczuk, Sebastian012000.01.02.02.03.04.05.03
6Sowiński, Andrzej012000.00.01.01.02.02.03.010
7Sałapat, Michał012001.01.02.02.03.03.04.07
8Węgrzyn, Krzysztof012000.01.01.02.02.03.04.08
9Zabiciel, Michał012001.02.03.04.04.05.06.01
10Lachawiec, Julia011001.02.03.03.04.05.05.02
0Pańko, Monika010000.50.51.01.02.02.02.012
0Kiecana, Oliwia010000.51.51.51.51.52.52.511
0Kiełbiński, Wiktor010001.02.02.03.03.03.04.05

ChessArbiter Pro (v.4.28) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/
Lic:0334 Właściciel: Grzegorz Pańko